Programma/Uitslagen

WEEKPROGRAMMA

 

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

O   15-10-2019 19:00 Terneuzen MO17 - JVOZ MO17 2 10+1   Michel Septer
B 93083 18-10-2019 19:00 Terneuzen MO17-1 - FC de Westhoek MO17-1 2 10+1   Pawel Zur
B 92362 19-10-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 - FC Axel JO19-1 1 5+7   Paul Huitema
C 33914 19-10-2019 10:30 Terneuzen JO17-2 - VC Vlissingen JO17-1 1 6+9   Paul Huitema
C 63873 19-10-2019 12:30 Terneuzen MO15-1 - Kapelle MO15-1 1 10+1   Andy Delaert
C 20048 20-10-2019 14:30 Terneuzen 1 - SC Gastel 1 1 5+7/8   M. Schrama
B 91954 20-10-2019 12:00 Terneuzen 3 - ODIO 3 1 6+9   Pawel Zur

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 25947 26-10-2019 12:30 Terneuzen 2 - Goes 2 1 2+4   Paul Huitema
C 72757 26-10-2019 15:00 Terneuzen VR1 - Luctor   Heink/Apollo'69 VR1 1 5+7   Paul Huitema
C 33091 26-10-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO17-3 - RCS JO17-3 2 3+8   Pawel Zur
C 62782 26-10-2019 12:30 Terneuzen MO17-1 - Sluis/Aardenburg   MO17-1 2 10+1   Enrico v Overmeeren
C 36859 26-10-2019 10:30 Terneuzen JO15-3 - Walcheren JO15-3 1 5b+7b   4e
C 63597 26-10-2019 11:00 Terneuzen MO15-1 - Vogelwaarde MO15-1 2 10+1   3e
C 41204 26-10-2019 12:00 Terneuzen JO13-1 - MZC'11 JO13-1 3 6b+9b   JO19-1
C 41428 26-10-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO13-3 - Hoedekensk./Kwadend. JO13-1 1 5a+7a   2e
C 46225 26-10-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO11-2 - Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-2G 3 10+1   VR1
C 51403 26-10-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-2 - FC Axel JO10-1 3 6a+9a   JO19-2
C 52367 26-10-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-3 - Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO10-1G 3 3b+8b   Zat2
C 89051 26-10-2019 10:30 Terneuzen JO9-1 - Walcheren JO9-1 3 2b+4b   JO17-3
C 56972 26-10-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-2 3 2a+4a   MO17
C 58814 26-10-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-3G - Groede/Cadzand JO8-1 3 3a+8a   MO15
C 20165 27-10-2019 14:30 Terneuzen 1 - Schijf 1 1 5+7/8    
C 23535 27-10-2019 12:00 Terneuzen 2 - Steenbergen 2 1 2+4    
C 75477 27-10-2019 12:30 Terneuzen 3 - Breskens 2 2 6+9    
C 80973 27-10-2019 10:30 Terneuzen 4 - Corn Boys 3 2 3+8    

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

O   28-10-2019 19:30 Terneuzen JO19-1 - JVOZ JO17-1 2 5+7   Paul Huitema
C 30074 2-11-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 - Tern.Boys JO19-1 1 5+7   Paul Huitema
C 28975 2-11-2019 14:30 Terneuzen JO19-2 - FC Dauwendaele JO19-3 3 2+4   Michel Septer
C 31411 2-11-2019 11:30 Terneuzen JO17-1 - MOC'17 JO17-2 1 5+7    
C 31625 2-11-2019 14:30 Terneuzen JO17-3 - DwO'15 JO17-1 2 3+8   Pawel Zur
C 35232 2-11-2019 09:45 Terneuzen JO15-1 - RBC JO15-2 1 10+1    
C 36065 2-11-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO15-2 - Oostkapelle/Domburg   JO15-1 2 6a+9a    
C 40121 2-11-2019 11:15 Terneuzen JO13-2 - VCK JO13-1 2 6b+9b    
C 40044 2-11-2019 11:30 Terneuzen JO13-3 - Sluiskil JO13-1G 3 3a+8a    
C 47485 2-11-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO11-1 - Luctor Heinkenszand   JO11-1 3 3a+8a    
C 51441 2-11-2019 10:00 Terneuzen JO10-1 - Hontenisse/SDO'63   JO10-1 3 3b+8b    
C 56583 2-11-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-2 - SJO HPC'16 JO9-1 3 2a+4a    
C 59803 2-11-2019 10:05 Terneuzen JO8-2 - Tern.Boys JO8-1 3 2b+4b    

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 72309 9-11-2019 15:00 Terneuzen VR1 - Kloetinge VR1 2 10+1    
C 33536 9-11-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO17-2 - Kloetinge JO17-3 1 5+7    
C 63199 9-11-2019 12:30 Terneuzen MO17-1 - Halsteren MO17-1 1 10+1    
C 36424 9-11-2019 10:30 Terneuzen JO15-3 - Colijnspl. Boys   JO15-1 1 5b+7b    
C 63692 9-11-2019 15:00 Terneuzen MO15-1 - DwO'15 MO15-1 3 6+9    
C 40625 9-11-2019 12:00 Terneuzen JO13-1 - Arnemuiden JO13-1G 2 2a+4a    
C 45500 9-11-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO11-2 - Steen JO11-2 1 5a+7a    
C 49726 9-11-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-1 - HVV'24 / Clinge   JO10-1 3 3b+8b    
C 65106 9-11-2019 11:00 Terneuzen MO11-1 - Zeelandia Middelb.   MO11-1 3 6+9    
C 89053 9-11-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-1 - Zeelandia Middelb.   JO9-2 3 2a+4a    
C 58647 9-11-2019 10:15 Terneuzen JO8-1 - Tern.Boys JO8-1 3 2b+4b    
C 58939 9-11-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-2 - HVV'24 / Clinge JO8-1 3 3a+8a    

UIT

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

B 92819 19-10-2019 08:30 Kloetinge JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1        
C 51791 19-10-2019 10:30 Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO10-1G - Terneuzen JO10-3   Biervliet    
B 90938 20-10-2019 12:30 Hontenisse 2 - Terneuzen 2        
C 81406 20-10-2019 11:30 Vogelwaarde 3 - Terneuzen 4        

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 29815 26-10-2019 12:45 FC Axel JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-1        
C 31338 26-10-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO17-2 - Terneuzen JO17-1        
C 32804 26-10-2019 12:45 Luctor Heinkens. JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-2        
C 35311 26-10-2019 11:45 Halsteren JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-1        
C 36313 26-10-2019 11:15 Aardenb./Sluis JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-2   Aardenburg    
C 42235 26-10-2019 09:45 Jong Ambon JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-2        
C 64312 26-10-2019 11:00 HVV'24/Clinge/Gr. MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-1   Hulst    
C 48844 26-10-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelb. JO11-2 - Terneuzen JO11-1        
C 52544 26-10-2019 11:00 Breskens JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1        
C 65334 26-10-2019 08:30 Kloetinge MO11-1 - Terneuzen MO11-1        
C 56837 26-10-2019 08:30 Kloetinge JO9-3 - Terneuzen JO9-2        
    26-10-2019 09:00 Steen JO7 - Terneuzen JO7-1/2        

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 26026 2-11-2019 13:00 Zeelandia Middelb. 2 - Terneuzen 2        
C 72273 2-11-2019 12:00 Zaamslag VR1 - Terneuzen VR1        
C 32102 2-11-2019 11:15 SSV'65 JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-2        
C 62559 2-11-2019 14:30 SC Welberg MO17-1 - Terneuzen MO17-1        
C 37751 2-11-2019 10:30 Nieuwland JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-3        
C 63966 2-11-2019 09:00 VCK MO15-1 - Terneuzen MO15-1        
C 40926 2-11-2019 11:15 Walcheren JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1        
C 64147 2-11-2019 10:15 s H  Arenskerke/Patrijzen Mo13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-1        
C 47659 2-11-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelb. JO11-5 - Terneuzen JO11-2        
C 65383 2-11-2019 08:30 Kloetinge MO11-2 - Terneuzen MO11-1        
C 51676 2-11-2019 09:00 Corn Boys JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-3        
C 89052 2-11-2019 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-1        
C 58417 2-11-2019 10:00 Steen JO8-1G - Terneuzen JO8-1        
C 58415 2-11-2019 09:30 Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-3G   Kloosterzande    
C 20379 3-11-2019 14:30 MOC'17 1 - Terneuzen 1        
C 23601 3-11-2019 11:30 Rood Wit W 2 - Terneuzen 2      
C 75390 3-11-2019 12:30 Biervliet 2 - Terneuzen 3        
C 80824 3-11-2019 13:00 Graauw 3 - Terneuzen 4        

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 72721 7-11-2019 19:30 Jong Ambon VR1 - Terneuzen VR1        
C 26133 9-11-2019 14:30 Yerseke 3 - Terneuzen 2        
C 29793 9-11-2019 12:00 MZC'11 JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-1        
C 31315 9-11-2019 13:15 Steenbergen JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-1        
C 32705 9-11-2019 12:45 Cadzand/Groede JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-3   Groede    
C 35288 9-11-2019 10:00 Virtus JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-1        
C 37942 9-11-2019 11:15 Serooskerke/Veere   JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-2   Serooskerke    
C 40535 9-11-2019 12:30 Breskens/Schoondijke   JO13-1G - Terneuzen JO13-2   Breskens    
C 40737 9-11-2019 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO13-2 - Terneuzen JO13-3        
C 46685 9-11-2019 09:00 Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 - Terneuzen JO11-1   SDO    
C 49917 9-11-2019 11:45 Zeelandia Middelb.   JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-2        
C 90178 9-11-2019 10:30 Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO10-1G - Terneuzen JO10-3   Biervliet    
C 54847 9-11-2019 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-2G - Terneuzen JO9-2        
C 60395 9-11-2019 09:30 Vogelwaarde JO8-1 - Terneuzen JO8-3G        
C 20440 10-11-2019 14:30 DSE 1 - Terneuzen 1        
C 23692 10-11-2019 11:45 Sprundel 2 - Terneuzen 2        
C 75665 10-11-2019 12:00 Sluis 2 - Terneuzen 3        
C 85297 10-11-2019 10:30 Hontenisse 5 - Terneuzen 4        

Heineken TMS Van der Poel Terneuzen